Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8366 Train Route and Timetable

K8366 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Bozhou Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8366 1 Shanghai -- 23:22 0min
K8366 2 Kunshan 23:56 00:01 34min
K8366 3 Suzhou 00:25 00:30 01h 03min
K8366 4 Wuxi 00:59 01:03 01h 37min
K8366 5 Changzhou 01:30 01:33 02h 08min
K8366 6 Nanjing 03:04 03:12 03h 42min
K8366 7 Bengbu 05:10 05:30 05h 48min
K8366 8 Huainan 06:50 06:54 07h 28min
K8366 9 08:00 08:03 08h 38min
K8366 10 Fuyang 08:37 08:43 09h 15min
K8366 11 Bozhou 09:54 -- 10h 32min