Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8364 Train Route and Timetable

K8364 is a regular train running from Fuyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8364 1 Fuyang -- 18:30 0min
K8364 2 Huoqiu 19:52 19:56 01h 22min
K8364 3 Luan 20:56 21:00 02h 26min
K8364 4 Hefei 22:15 22:35 03h 45min
K8364 5 Chaohu 23:19 23:22 04h 49min
K8364 6 Wuhu 00:13 00:38 05h 43min
K8364 7 Nanjing 02:52 03:10 08h 22min
K8364 8 Changzhou 04:54 05:04 10h 24min
K8364 9 Wuxi 05:31 05:47 11h 01min
K8364 10 Suzhou 06:15 06:19 11h 45min
K8364 11 Shanghai 08:00 -- 13h 30min