Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8363 Train Route and Timetable

K8363 is a regular train running from Shanghai Railway Station to Fuyang Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8363 1 Shanghai -- 23:31 0min
K8363 2 Kunshan 00:06 00:09 35min
K8363 3 Suzhou 00:33 00:37 01h 02min
K8363 4 Wuxi 01:05 01:15 01h 34min
K8363 5 Changzhou 01:42 01:45 02h 11min
K8363 6 Nanjing 03:10 03:27 03h 39min
K8363 7 Wuhu 05:09 05:35 05h 38min
K8363 8 Chaohu 06:19 06:22 06h 48min
K8363 9 Hefei 07:11 07:33 07h 40min
K8363 10 Luan 08:30 08:34 08h 59min
K8363 11 Huoqiu 09:33 09:38 10h 02min
K8363 12 Fuyang 11:05 -- 11h 34min