Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8361 Train Route and Timetable

K8361 is a regular train running from Fuyang Railway Station to Shanghai Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8361 1 Fuyang -- 18:30 0min
K8361 2 Huoqiu 19:52 19:56 01h 22min
K8361 3 Luan 20:59 21:02 02h 29min
K8361 4 Hefei 22:09 22:35 03h 39min
K8361 5 Wuhu 00:08 00:38 05h 38min
K8361 6 Nanjing 02:52 03:10 08h 22min
K8361 7 Changzhou 04:43 04:47 10h 13min
K8361 8 Wuxi 05:14 05:18 10h 44min
K8361 9 Suzhou 05:46 05:59 11h 16min
K8361 10 Shanghai 08:09 -- 13h 39min