Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8352 Train Route and Timetable

K8352 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8352 1 Hangzhou -- 17:38 0min
K8352 2 Haining 18:17 18:21 39min
K8352 3 Jiaxing 18:39 18:43 01h 01min
K8352 4 Jiashan 18:56 19:06 01h 18min
K8352 5 Shanghai South 19:58 20:30 02h 20min
K8352 6 Kunshan 21:39 21:55 04h 01min
K8352 7 Suzhou 22:38 22:42 05h 0min
K8352 8 Wuxi 23:10 23:13 05h 32min
K8352 9 Changzhou 23:40 23:44 06h 02min
K8352 10 Nanjing 01:21 01:29 07h 43min
K8352 11 Bengbu 04:04 04:10 10h 26min
K8352 12 Suzhou Anhui 05:06 05:18 11h 28min
K8352 13 Huaibei 05:57 06:01 12h 19min
K8352 14 06:22 06:25 12h 44min
K8352 15 Xuzhou 06:57 07:03 13h 19min
K8352 16 Pizhou 07:55 07:58 14h 17min
K8352 17 Xinyi 08:27 08:30 14h 49min
K8352 18 Donghaixian 09:00 09:03 15h 22min
K8352 19 Lianyungang 09:28 09:31 15h 50min
K8352 20 Lianyungang East 09:59 -- 16h 21min