Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K8352 Train Route and Timetable

K8352 is a regular train running from Hangzhou Railway Station to Lianyungang East Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8352 1 Hangzhou -- 19:10 0min
K8352 2 Haining 19:49 19:52 39min
K8352 3 Jiaxing 20:10 20:14 01h 0min
K8352 4 Jiashan 20:27 20:31 01h 17min
K8352 5 Kunshan 22:00 22:15 02h 50min
K8352 6 Suzhou 22:39 22:42 03h 29min
K8352 7 Wuxi 23:10 23:13 04h 0min
K8352 8 Nanjing 01:02 01:17 05h 52min
K8352 9 Bengbu 03:15 03:18 08h 05min
K8352 10 Huaibei 04:49 04:53 09h 39min
K8352 11 Xuzhou 05:39 05:45 10h 29min
K8352 12 06:41 06:45 11h 31min
K8352 13 Xinyi 07:10 07:15 12h 0min
K8352 14 Donghaixian 07:47 07:51 12h 37min
K8352 15 Lianyungang 08:16 08:22 13h 06min
K8352 16 Lianyungang East 08:50 -- 13h 40min