Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8351 Train Route and Timetable

K8351 is a regular train running from Lianyungang East Railway Station to Hangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8351 1 Lianyungang East -- 16:25 0min
K8351 2 Lianyungang 16:53 16:58 28min
K8351 4 Xinyi 18:07 18:10 01h 42min
K8351 5 Pizhou 18:34 18:37 02h 09min
K8351 6 Xuzhou 19:34 19:45 03h 09min
K8351 7 20:14 20:17 03h 49min
K8351 8 Huaibei 20:38 20:42 04h 13min
K8351 9 Suzhou Anhui 21:30 21:34 05h 05min
K8351 10 Bengbu 22:33 22:39 06h 08min
K8351 11 Chuzhou North 00:04 00:07 07h 39min
K8351 12 Nanjing 00:51 00:58 08h 26min
K8351 13 Changzhou 02:18 02:21 09h 53min
K8351 14 Wuxi 02:48 02:51 10h 23min
K8351 15 Suzhou 03:19 03:23 10h 54min
K8351 16 Shanghai South 05:08 05:42 12h 43min
K8351 17 Haining 06:56 06:59 14h 31min
K8351 18 Hangzhou 08:02 -- 15h 37min