Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K835 Train Route Check

26 stops for No.“K835” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K835 1 Chongqing West -- 21:21 0min
K835 2 Chongqing North 21:51 22:00 30min
K835 3 Fuling 23:10 23:13 01h 49min
K835 4 Qianjiang 01:21 01:27 04h 0min
K835 5 Xiushan 04:20 04:33 06h 59min
K835 6 Tongren 05:54 06:00 08h 33min
K835 7 Huaihua 07:17 07:42 09h 56min
K835 8 Jingzhou County 11:12 11:18 13h 51min
K835 9 Tongdao 11:56 11:59 14h 35min
K835 10 Yatunbao 12:29 12:32 15h 08min
K835 11 Sanjiangxian 13:04 13:07 15h 43min
K835 12 Rongan 14:09 14:15 16h 48min
K835 13 Rongshui 14:39 14:44 17h 18min
K835 14 Liuzhou 16:16 16:36 18h 55min
K835 15 Laibin 17:26 17:31 20h 05min
K835 16 Guigang 19:04 19:09 21h 43min
K835 17 Yulin Guangxi 20:21 20:31 23h 0min
K835 18 Hechun 21:56 22:00 1day 35min
K835 19 Huazhou 22:44 22:48 1day 01h 23min
K835 20 Maoming West 23:20 23:42 1day 01h 59min
K835 21 Maoming 23:55 00:01 1day 02h 34min
K835 22 Zhaoqing 02:57 03:03 1day 05h 36min
K835 23 Foshan 04:19 04:25 1day 06h 58min
K835 24 Guangzhou 05:06 05:21 1day 07h 45min
K835 25 Dongguan 06:13 06:16 1day 08h 52min
K835 26 Shenzhen West 07:50 -- 1day 10h 29min