Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K834 Train Route and Timetable

K834 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K834 1 Guiyang -- 20:42 0min
K834 2 Kaili 23:06 23:11 02h 24min
K834 3 Huaihua 03:22 03:37 06h 40min
K834 4 Loudi 07:48 07:54 11h 06min
K834 5 Xiangtan 09:02 09:08 12h 20min
K834 6 Liling 10:52 11:00 14h 10min
K834 7 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:24 11:30 14h 42min
K834 8 Yichun 12:11 12:15 15h 29min
K834 9 Xinyu 12:49 12:53 16h 07min
K834 10 Zhangshu 13:38 13:41 16h 56min
K834 11 Fengcheng 13:59 14:02 17h 17min
K834 12 Yingtan 15:32 15:38 18h 50min
K834 13 Guixi 15:54 15:57 19h 12min
K834 14 Yiyang Jiangxi 16:16 16:19 19h 34min
K834 15 Hengfeng 16:32 16:35 19h 50min
K834 16 Shangrao 17:02 17:06 20h 20min
K834 17 Quzhou 18:21 18:25 21h 39min
K834 18 Jinhua 19:27 19:33 22h 45min
K834 19 Yiwu 20:07 20:11 23h 25min
K834 20 Hangzhou South 21:15 21:24 1day 33min
K834 21 Jiaxing 22:27 22:36 1day 01h 45min
K834 22 Shanghai South 23:33 -- 1day 02h 51min