Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K834 Train Route and Timetable

K834 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K834 1 Guiyang -- 20:40 0min
K834 3 Huaihua 03:25 03:37 06h 45min
K834 4 Loudi 07:48 07:54 11h 08min
K834 5 Xiangtan 09:02 09:08 12h 22min
K834 6 Zhuzhou 10:00 10:06 13h 20min
K834 7 Liling 10:40 10:46 14h 0min
K834 8 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:20 11:26 14h 40min
K834 9 Yichun 12:11 12:15 15h 31min
K834 10 Xinyu 12:50 12:54 16h 10min
K834 11 Zhangshu 13:38 13:41 16h 58min
K834 12 Fengcheng 13:59 14:02 17h 19min
K834 13 Yingtan 15:33 15:38 18h 53min
K834 14 Guixi 15:54 15:57 19h 14min
K834 16 Hengfeng 16:27 16:35 19h 47min
K834 17 Shangrao 17:02 17:06 20h 22min
K834 18 Quzhou 18:21 18:25 21h 41min
K834 19 Jinhua 19:27 19:33 22h 47min
K834 20 Yiwu 20:07 20:11 23h 27min
K834 21 Hangzhou South 21:15 21:24 1day 35min
K834 22 Jiaxing 22:27 22:36 1day 01h 47min
K834 23 Shanghai South 23:29 -- 1day 02h 49min