Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K834 Train Route and Timetable

K834 is a regular train running from Guiyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K834 1 Guiyang -- 20:42 0min
K834 3 Huaihua 03:23 03:31 06h 41min
K834 4 Loudi 07:42 07:48 11h 0min
K834 5 Xiangxiang 08:28 08:31 11h 46min
K834 6 Xiangtan 09:03 09:08 12h 21min
K834 7 Zhuzhou 09:53 10:02 13h 11min
K834 8 Pingxiang Jiangxi 11:12 11:16 14h 30min
K834 9 Yichun 12:03 12:07 15h 21min
K834 10 Xinyu 12:43 12:48 16h 01min
K834 11 Zhangshu 13:33 13:37 16h 51min
K834 12 Fengcheng 13:55 13:59 17h 13min
K834 13 Yingtan 15:30 15:37 18h 48min
K834 14 Guixi 15:53 15:57 19h 11min
K834 16 Hengfeng 16:27 16:31 19h 45min
K834 17 Shangrao 16:58 17:03 20h 16min
K834 18 Longyou 18:39 18:42 21h 57min
K834 19 Jinhua 19:21 19:27 22h 39min
K834 21 Hangzhou South 21:09 21:24 1day 27min
K834 22 Jiaxing 22:25 22:34 1day 01h 43min
K834 23 Shanghai South 23:33 -- 1day 02h 51min