Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K830 Train Route and Timetable

K830 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Zhaotong Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K830 1 Shenzhen East -- 13:23 0min
K830 2 Dongguan 14:06 14:09 43min
K830 3 Guangzhou 15:22 15:45 01h 59min
K830 4 Foshan 16:10 16:15 02h 47min
K830 5 Zhaoqing 17:58 18:03 04h 35min
K830 6 Yangchun 20:06 20:11 06h 43min
K830 7 Maoming 21:44 22:01 08h 21min
K830 8 Maoming West 22:14 22:37 08h 51min
K830 9 Yulin Guangxi 01:32 01:46 12h 09min
K830 10 Guigang 02:47 02:51 13h 24min
K830 11 Liuzhou 05:17 05:32 15h 54min
K830 12 Yizhou 06:36 06:42 17h 13min
K830 13 Jinchengjiang 07:33 07:43 18h 10min
K830 14 Nandan 08:33 08:40 19h 10min
K830 15 Mawei 09:51 09:57 20h 28min
K830 16 Duyun 11:20 11:29 21h 57min
K830 17 Guiyang 13:39 14:03 1day 16min
K830 18 Anshun 15:16 15:24 1day 01h 53min
K830 19 Liuzhi 16:05 16:12 1day 02h 42min
K830 20 Liupanshui 17:55 18:10 1day 04h 32min
K830 21 Caohai 19:28 19:38 1day 06h 05min
K830 22 Zhaotong 21:30 -- 1day 08h 07min