Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8295 Train Route and Timetable

K8295 is a regular train running from Jinan Railway Station to Lingcheng Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8295 1 Jinan -- 07:23 0min
K8295 2 Zhangqiu 07:54 07:57 31min
K8295 3 Zibo 08:31 08:37 01h 08min
K8295 4 Boxing 09:18 09:27 01h 55min
K8295 5 Dongying 10:21 10:56 02h 58min
K8295 6 Lijin South 11:22 11:24 03h 59min
K8295 7 Binzhou 11:36 11:42 04h 13min
K8295 8 12:06 12:08 04h 43min
K8295 9 Shanghe 12:38 12:40 05h 15min
K8295 10 12:58 13:00 05h 35min
K8295 11 Lingcheng 13:16 -- 05h 53min