Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8276 Train Route and Timetable

K8276 is a regular train running from Qingdao North Railway Station to Caoxian Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8276 1 Qingdao North -- 20:51 0min
K8276 2 Lancun 21:15 21:18 24min
K8276 3 Jiaozhou 21:34 21:43 43min
K8276 4 Linyi 01:18 01:28 04h 27min
K8276 5 Yanzhou 04:32 04:37 07h 41min
K8276 6 Jining Shandong 05:00 05:05 08h 09min
K8276 7 Heze 06:16 06:27 09h 25min
K8276 8 Caoxian 07:10 -- 10h 19min