Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K8275 Train Route and Timetable

K8275 is a regular train running from Caoxian Railway Station to Qingdao Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K8275 1 Caoxian -- 08:54 0min
K8275 2 Heze 09:52 09:56 58min
K8275 3 Juye 10:40 10:43 01h 46min
K8275 4 Jining Shandong 11:14 11:20 02h 20min
K8275 5 Yanzhou 11:49 11:56 02h 55min
K8275 6 Qufu 12:20 12:25 03h 26min
K8275 7 Pingyi 13:02 13:06 04h 08min
K8275 8 Feixian 13:32 13:36 04h 38min
K8275 9 Linyi 14:06 14:16 05h 12min
K8275 10 Yishui 16:23 16:45 07h 29min
K8275 11 Juxian 16:54 16:58 08h 0min
K8275 12 Wulian 17:23 17:33 08h 29min
K8275 13 Zhucheng 17:56 18:00 09h 02min
K8275 14 Jiaozhou 18:50 18:53 09h 56min
K8275 15 Lancun 19:16 19:28 10h 22min
K8275 16 Qingdao North 19:54 19:56 11h 0min
K8275 17 Qingdao 20:17 -- 11h 23min