Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K824 Train Route and Timetable

K824 is a regular train running from Shenzhen East Railway Station to Xinyang Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K824 1 Shenzhen East -- 17:27 0min
K824 2 Dongguan East 18:05 18:08 38min
K824 3 Huizhou 18:51 18:57 01h 24min
K824 4 Heyuan 19:47 19:50 02h 20min
K824 5 Longchuan 20:45 20:49 03h 18min
K824 6 Ganzhou 23:48 23:54 06h 21min
K824 7 Jiujiang 06:05 06:11 12h 38min
K824 8 Wuxue 07:08 07:11 13h 41min
K824 9 Qichun 07:39 07:50 14h 12min
K824 10 Xishui 08:10 08:14 14h 43min
K824 11 Huangzhou 08:38 08:43 15h 11min
K824 12 Macheng 09:23 09:37 15h 56min
K824 13 Xinxian 10:18 10:28 16h 51min
K824 14 Guangshan 10:55 10:57 17h 28min
K824 15 Huangchuan 11:11 11:15 17h 44min
K824 16 Xixian 11:43 11:53 18h 16min
K824 17 Luoshan 12:13 12:20 18h 46min
K824 18 Xinyang 13:13 -- 19h 46min