Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K823 Train Route and Timetable

K823 is a regular train running from Xinyang Railway Station to Shenzhen East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K823 1 Xinyang -- 19:26 0min
K823 2 Luoshan 19:57 20:00 31min
K823 3 Xixian 20:20 20:23 54min
K823 4 Huangchuan 20:51 20:57 01h 25min
K823 5 Guangshan 21:12 21:15 01h 46min
K823 6 Xinxian 21:40 21:43 02h 14min
K823 7 Macheng 22:24 22:31 02h 58min
K823 8 Huangzhou 23:16 23:26 03h 50min
K823 9 Xishui 23:50 23:55 04h 24min
K823 10 Wuxue 00:43 00:48 05h 17min
K823 11 Ganzhou 07:27 07:33 12h 01min
K823 12 Xinfeng 08:14 08:17 12h 48min
K823 13 Longnan 09:13 09:16 13h 47min
K823 14 Dingnan 09:46 09:49 14h 20min
K823 15 Longchuan 11:03 11:07 15h 37min
K823 16 Heyuan 12:04 12:07 16h 38min
K823 17 Huizhou 12:58 13:03 17h 32min
K823 18 Dongguan East 14:28 14:35 19h 02min
K823 19 Shenzhen East 15:30 -- 20h 04min