Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K82 Train Route and Timetable

K82 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Baoji Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K82 1 Guangzhou -- 16:52 0min
K82 2 Shaoguan East 19:21 19:30 02h 29min
K82 3 Hengyang 22:54 22:58 06h 02min
K82 4 Changsha 00:59 01:24 08h 07min
K82 5 Wuchang 05:38 06:12 12h 46min
K82 6 Xiaogan 07:14 07:17 14h 22min
K82 7 Guangshui 08:08 08:11 15h 16min
K82 8 Xinyang 09:00 09:06 16h 08min
K82 9 Queshan 09:57 10:00 17h 05min
K82 10 Zhumadian 10:15 10:27 17h 23min
K82 11 Xiping 10:57 11:16 18h 05min
K82 12 Luohe 11:35 11:41 18h 43min
K82 13 Pingdingshan 12:47 13:02 19h 55min
K82 14 13:40 13:48 20h 48min
K82 15 Ruzhou 14:22 14:27 21h 30min
K82 16 Luoyang 15:44 15:50 22h 52min
K82 17 Sanmenxia 17:33 17:35 1day 41min
K82 18 Lingbao 18:17 18:20 1day 01h 25min
K82 19 19:25 19:28 1day 02h 33min
K82 20 Weinan 20:15 20:18 1day 03h 23min
K82 21 Xian 21:07 21:15 1day 04h 15min
K82 22 Baoji 22:58 -- 1day 06h 06min