Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K82 Train Route and Timetable

K82 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K82 1 Guangzhou -- 16:08 0min
K82 2 Shaoguan East 19:32 19:38 03h 24min
K82 3 Hengyang 23:01 23:07 06h 53min
K82 4 Changsha 01:07 01:23 08h 59min
K82 5 Yueyang 02:46 02:50 10h 38min
K82 6 Wuchang 05:35 06:03 13h 27min
K82 7 Xinyang 09:00 09:03 16h 52min
K82 8 Queshan 09:53 09:56 17h 45min
K82 9 Zhumadian 10:14 10:23 18h 06min
K82 10 Xiping 11:04 11:06 18h 56min
K82 11 Luohe 11:26 11:32 19h 18min
K82 12 Pingdingshan 12:42 13:02 20h 34min
K82 13 Ruzhou 14:18 14:23 22h 10min
K82 14 Luoyang 15:44 15:50 23h 36min
K82 15 19:26 19:31 1day 03h 18min
K82 16 Weinan 20:19 20:24 1day 04h 11min
K82 17 Xian 21:22 -- 1day 05h 14min