Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K82 Train Route and Timetable

K82 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Xian Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K82 1 Guangzhou -- 17:20 0min
K82 2 Shaoguan East 19:38 19:43 02h 18min
K82 3 Hengyang 23:09 23:14 05h 49min
K82 4 Changsha 01:14 01:23 07h 54min
K82 5 Yueyang 02:46 02:50 09h 26min
K82 6 Wuchang 05:35 06:03 12h 15min
K82 7 Xinyang 09:00 09:03 15h 40min
K82 8 Queshan 09:51 09:55 16h 31min
K82 9 Zhumadian 10:09 10:23 16h 49min
K82 10 Xiping 11:04 11:07 17h 44min
K82 11 Luohe 11:26 11:32 18h 06min
K82 12 Pingdingshan 12:42 13:02 19h 22min
K82 13 Ruzhou 14:18 14:23 20h 58min
K82 14 Luoyang 15:44 15:50 22h 24min
K82 15 Tongguan 19:18 19:20 1day 01h 58min
K82 16 19:32 19:35 1day 02h 12min
K82 17 Weinan 20:23 20:27 1day 03h 03min
K82 18 Xian 21:19 -- 1day 03h 59min