Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K818 Train Route and Timetable

K818 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K818 1 Chengdu -- 19:31 0min
K818 2 Suining 21:05 21:10 01h 34min
K818 3 Nanchong 21:53 21:58 02h 22min
K818 4 Yingshan 22:36 22:40 03h 05min
K818 5 Dazhou 23:54 00:20 04h 23min
K818 6 Ankang 03:08 03:30 07h 37min
K818 7 Lingbao 09:02 09:05 13h 31min
K818 8 Luoyang 11:27 11:31 15h 56min
K818 9 Zhengzhou 13:04 13:21 17h 33min
K818 10 Handan 15:59 16:03 20h 28min
K818 11 Xingtai 16:34 16:37 21h 03min
K818 12 Shijiazhuang 17:48 17:54 22h 17min
K818 13 Dingzhou 18:41 18:44 23h 10min
K818 14 Baoding 19:21 19:23 23h 50min
K818 15 Beijing West 21:06 -- 1day 01h 35min