Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K818 Train Route and Timetable

K818 is a regular train running from Chengdu Railway Station to Beijing West Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K818 1 Chengdu -- 19:30 0min
K818 2 Suining 21:07 21:10 01h 37min
K818 3 Nanchong 21:53 22:04 02h 23min
K818 4 Yingshan 22:40 22:46 03h 10min
K818 5 Dazhou 23:59 00:23 04h 29min
K818 6 Ankang 03:17 03:29 07h 47min
K818 7 Huashan 07:40 07:42 12h 10min
K818 8 Lingbao 09:02 09:04 13h 32min
K818 9 Luoyang 11:25 11:28 15h 55min
K818 10 Zhengzhou 13:04 13:21 17h 34min
K818 11 Handan 15:59 16:03 20h 29min
K818 12 Xingtai 16:34 16:37 21h 04min
K818 13 Shijiazhuang 17:48 17:54 22h 18min
K818 14 Dingzhou 18:41 18:44 23h 11min
K818 15 Baoding 19:21 19:23 23h 51min
K818 16 Beijing West 21:06 -- 1day 01h 36min