Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K814 Train Route and Timetable

K814 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dazhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K814 1 Guangzhou -- 13:47 0min
K814 2 Shaoguan East 16:05 16:11 02h 18min
K814 3 Chenzhou 17:55 18:00 04h 08min
K814 4 Hengyang 19:43 19:49 05h 56min
K814 5 Xiangtan 21:47 21:52 08h 0min
K814 6 Loudi 22:59 23:06 09h 12min
K814 7 Huaihua 03:21 03:33 13h 34min
K814 8 Tongren 04:53 04:59 15h 06min
K814 9 Xiushan 06:28 06:36 16h 41min
K814 10 Youyang 07:04 07:10 17h 17min
K814 11 Qianjiang 08:02 08:14 18h 15min
K814 12 Pengshui 08:59 09:04 19h 12min
K814 13 Wulong 09:37 09:42 19h 50min
K814 14 Fuling 10:41 10:48 20h 54min
K814 15 Chongqing North 12:23 12:53 22h 36min
K814 16 Huaying 14:00 14:03 1day 13min
K814 17 Guangan 14:18 14:23 1day 31min
K814 18 Quxian 14:51 14:57 1day 01h 04min
K814 19 Dazhou 15:51 -- 1day 02h 04min