Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K814 Train Route and Timetable

K814 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Dazhou Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K814 1 Guangzhou -- 12:00 0min
K814 2 Shaoguan East 14:36 14:42 02h 36min
K814 3 Pingshi 15:41 15:44 03h 41min
K814 4 Chenzhou 16:32 16:37 04h 32min
K814 5 Leiyang 17:30 17:33 05h 30min
K814 6 Hengyang 18:26 18:45 06h 26min
K814 7 Xiangtan 20:51 20:59 08h 51min
K814 8 Loudi 22:06 22:19 10h 06min
K814 9 Huaihua 03:16 03:33 15h 16min
K814 10 Xiushan 06:16 06:22 18h 16min
K814 11 Qianjiang 08:00 08:08 20h 0min
K814 12 Pengshui 08:53 08:58 20h 53min
K814 13 Wulong 09:31 09:37 21h 31min
K814 14 Fuling 10:36 10:41 22h 36min
K814 15 Chongqing North 12:11 12:46 1day 11min
K814 16 Guangan 14:05 14:10 1day 02h 05min
K814 17 Quxian 14:41 14:52 1day 02h 41min
K814 18 Dazhou 15:52 -- 1day 03h 52min