Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K813 Train Route and Timetable

K813 is a regular train running from Dazhou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 16 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K813 1 Dazhou -- 16:59 0min
K813 2 Quxian 17:45 17:49 46min
K813 3 Guangan 18:18 18:22 01h 19min
K813 4 Chongqing North 19:57 20:26 02h 58min
K813 5 Youyang 01:13 01:18 08h 14min
K813 6 Xiushan 01:58 02:04 08h 59min
K813 7 Huaihua 04:37 04:49 11h 38min
K813 8 Loudi 09:00 09:06 16h 01min
K813 9 Xiangxiang 09:46 09:49 16h 47min
K813 10 Xiangtan 10:21 10:27 17h 22min
K813 11 Hengyang 12:46 12:59 19h 47min
K813 12 Leiyang 13:44 13:48 20h 45min
K813 13 Chenzhou 14:46 14:52 21h 47min
K813 14 Pingshi 15:38 15:41 22h 39min
K813 15 Shaoguan East 16:41 16:47 23h 42min
K813 16 Guangzhou 19:53 -- 1day 02h 54min