Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K813 Train Route Check

18 stops for No.“K813” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K813 1 Dazhou -- 17:14 0min
K813 2 Quxian 18:01 18:05 47min
K813 3 Guangan 18:35 18:48 01h 21min
K813 4 Chongqing North 20:06 20:38 02h 52min
K813 5 Qianjiang 23:40 23:46 06h 26min
K813 6 Youyang 01:15 01:20 08h 01min
K813 7 Xiushan 01:57 02:09 08h 43min
K813 8 Tongren 03:15 03:21 10h 01min
K813 9 Huaihua 04:31 04:46 11h 17min
K813 10 Loudi 08:38 08:44 15h 24min
K813 11 Xiangtan 09:52 09:58 16h 38min
K813 12 Zhuzhou 10:41 10:50 17h 27min
K813 13 Hengshan 11:40 11:43 18h 26min
K813 14 Hengyang 12:19 12:24 19h 05min
K813 15 Chenzhou 14:04 14:09 20h 50min
K813 16 Pingshi 14:52 14:55 21h 38min
K813 17 Shaoguan East 15:53 16:04 22h 39min
K813 18 Guangzhou 18:55 -- 1day 01h 41min