Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K813 Train Route and Timetable

K813 is a regular train running from Dazhou Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K813 1 Dazhou -- 17:07 0min
K813 2 Quxian 17:52 17:56 45min
K813 3 Guangan 18:24 18:28 01h 17min
K813 4 Chongqing North 19:52 20:23 02h 45min
K813 5 Fuling 21:33 21:48 04h 26min
K813 6 Wulong 22:44 22:49 05h 37min
K813 7 Loudi 08:39 08:45 15h 32min
K813 8 Xiangxiang 09:25 09:28 16h 18min
K813 9 Xiangtan 10:00 10:06 16h 53min
K813 10 Zhuzhou 10:50 10:58 17h 43min
K813 11 Hengyang 12:24 12:32 19h 17min
K813 12 Chenzhou 14:12 14:17 21h 05min
K813 13 Pingshi 15:03 15:06 21h 56min
K813 14 Shaoguan East 16:06 16:11 22h 59min
K813 15 Guangzhou 18:41 -- 1day 01h 34min