Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K81 Train Route and Timetable

K81 is a regular train running from Xian Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K81 1 Xian -- 09:50 0min
K81 2 Weinan 10:28 10:31 38min
K81 3 Tongguan 11:41 11:50 01h 51min
K81 4 Sanmenxia 13:34 13:37 03h 44min
K81 5 Luoyang 15:20 15:26 05h 30min
K81 6 Ruzhou 16:48 16:53 06h 58min
K81 7 Pingdingshan 18:07 18:11 08h 17min
K81 8 Luohe 19:37 19:43 09h 47min
K81 9 Zhumadian 20:22 20:25 10h 32min
K81 10 Xinyang 21:24 21:29 11h 34min
K81 11 Xiaogan 23:08 23:11 13h 18min
K81 12 Wuchang 00:14 00:53 14h 24min
K81 13 Yueyang 03:10 03:14 17h 20min
K81 14 Changsha 04:44 05:09 18h 54min
K81 15 Hengyang 07:08 07:15 21h 18min
K81 16 Chenzhou 08:55 09:01 23h 05min
K81 17 Guangzhou 14:04 -- 1day 04h 14min