Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K80 Train Route and Timetable

K80 is a regular train running from Kunming Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K80 1 Kunming -- 19:03 0min
K80 2 Qujing 20:44 20:50 01h 41min
K80 3 Xuanwei 21:51 21:56 02h 48min
K80 4 Liupanshui 23:26 23:37 04h 23min
K80 5 Guiyang 02:49 03:03 07h 46min
K80 6 Huaihua 09:25 09:48 14h 22min
K80 7 Lianyuan 13:23 13:27 18h 20min
K80 8 Loudi 14:06 14:16 19h 03min
K80 9 Pingxiang Jiangxi 17:24 17:28 22h 21min
K80 10 Yichun 18:09 18:13 23h 06min
K80 11 Fenyi 18:30 18:33 23h 27min
K80 12 Xinyu 18:53 18:57 23h 50min
K80 13 Yingtan 21:24 21:30 1day 02h 21min
K80 14 Shangrao 22:36 22:40 1day 03h 33min
K80 15 Quzhou 00:18 00:22 1day 05h 15min
K80 16 Jinhua 01:18 01:25 1day 06h 15min
K80 17 Yiwu 02:01 02:05 1day 06h 58min
K80 18 Hangzhou South 03:09 03:15 1day 08h 06min
K80 19 Haining 04:04 04:12 1day 09h 01min
K80 20 Shanghai South 05:35 -- 1day 10h 32min