Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K808 Train Route and Timetable

K808 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K808 1 Huaihua -- 15:37 0min
K808 2 Dongkou 17:11 17:16 01h 34min
K808 3 Longhui 17:42 17:47 02h 05min
K808 4 Shaoyang West 18:02 18:07 02h 25min
K808 5 Shaodong 18:50 18:53 03h 13min
K808 6 Loudi 19:55 20:23 04h 18min
K808 7 Xiangxiang 21:03 21:09 05h 26min
K808 8 Xiangtan 21:41 21:47 06h 04min
K808 9 Jinhua 07:50 07:59 16h 13min
K808 10 Yiwu 08:38 08:43 17h 01min
K808 11 Zhuji 09:09 09:14 17h 32min
K808 12 Hangzhou South 10:00 10:06 18h 23min
K808 13 Haining 11:04 11:07 19h 27min
K808 14 Jiaxing 11:25 11:28 19h 48min
K808 15 Jiashan 11:41 11:50 20h 04min
K808 16 Shanghai South 12:59 13:24 21h 22min
K808 17 Kunshan 14:24 14:30 22h 47min
K808 18 Suzhou 14:54 14:59 23h 17min
K808 19 Wuxi 15:27 -- 23h 50min