Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K808 Train Route and Timetable

K808 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K808 1 Huaihua -- 15:30 0min
K808 3 Xupu 17:03 17:08 01h 33min
K808 4 Anhua 18:11 18:14 02h 41min
K808 5 Xinhua 18:51 18:56 03h 21min
K808 6 Lengshuijiang East 19:14 19:17 03h 44min
K808 7 Lianyuan 19:41 19:44 04h 11min
K808 8 Loudi 20:23 20:29 04h 53min
K808 9 Xiangxiang 21:09 21:12 05h 39min
K808 10 Xiangtan 21:44 21:50 06h 14min
K808 11 Pingxiang Jiangxi 23:45 23:49 08h 15min
K808 12 Jinhua 07:51 08:00 16h 21min
K808 13 Yiwu 08:34 08:39 17h 04min
K808 14 Zhuji 09:07 09:10 17h 37min
K808 15 Hangzhou South 09:56 10:07 18h 26min
K808 16 Hangzhou East 10:23 10:32 18h 53min
K808 17 Haining 11:08 11:13 19h 38min
K808 18 Jiashan 11:41 11:59 20h 11min
K808 19 Shanghai South 12:58 13:26 21h 28min
K808 20 Kunshan 14:24 14:30 22h 54min
K808 21 Suzhou 14:54 14:59 23h 24min
K808 22 Wuxi 15:27 -- 23h 57min