Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K808 Train Route and Timetable

K808 is a regular train running from Huaihua Railway Station to Wuxi Railway Station. The train has 20 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K808 1 Huaihua -- 15:37 0min
K808 2 Dongkou 16:58 17:03 01h 21min
K808 3 Longhui 17:29 17:34 01h 52min
K808 4 Shaoyang West 17:49 18:00 02h 12min
K808 5 Shaodong 18:53 18:57 03h 16min
K808 6 Loudi 19:50 20:23 04h 13min
K808 7 Xiangxiang 21:03 21:09 05h 26min
K808 8 Xiangtan 21:41 21:47 06h 04min
K808 9 Jinhua 07:51 07:59 16h 14min
K808 10 Yiwu 08:33 08:38 16h 56min
K808 11 Zhuji 09:06 09:10 17h 29min
K808 12 Hangzhou South 09:56 10:02 18h 19min
K808 13 Hangzhou East 10:18 10:22 18h 41min
K808 14 Haining 11:04 11:07 19h 27min
K808 15 Jiaxing 11:25 11:28 19h 48min
K808 16 Jiashan 11:41 11:50 20h 04min
K808 17 Shanghai South 12:58 13:26 21h 21min
K808 18 Kunshan 14:24 14:30 22h 47min
K808 19 Suzhou 14:54 14:59 23h 17min
K808 20 Wuxi 15:27 -- 23h 50min