Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K807 Train Route and Timetable

K807 is a regular train running from Wuxi Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K807 1 Wuxi -- 16:28 0min
K807 2 Suzhou 16:56 16:59 28min
K807 3 Kunshan 17:22 17:25 54min
K807 4 Shanghai South 18:27 18:51 01h 59min
K807 5 Jiashan 19:29 19:32 03h 01min
K807 6 Hangzhou East 20:48 20:57 04h 20min
K807 7 Hangzhou South 21:13 21:19 04h 45min
K807 8 Yiwu 22:37 22:42 06h 09min
K807 9 Jinhua 23:21 23:33 06h 53min
K807 10 Quzhou 00:36 01:03 08h 08min
K807 11 Shangrao 02:43 02:48 10h 15min
K807 12 Yichun 07:05 07:08 14h 37min
K807 13 Pingxiang Jiangxi 07:51 07:55 15h 23min
K807 14 Liling 08:23 08:26 15h 55min
K807 15 Zhuzhou 09:13 09:20 16h 45min
K807 16 Xiangtan 09:45 09:50 17h 17min
K807 17 Xiangxiang 10:18 10:22 17h 50min
K807 18 Loudi 11:05 11:11 18h 37min
K807 19 Lianyuan 11:47 11:58 19h 19min
K807 20 Lengshuijiang East 12:22 12:25 19h 54min
K807 21 Xinhua 12:43 12:48 20h 15min
K807 22 Anhua 13:24 13:27 20h 56min
K807 23 Xupu 14:28 14:36 22h 0min
K807 24 Huaihua 16:20 -- 23h 52min