Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K807 Train Route and Timetable

K807 is a regular train running from Wuxi Railway Station to Huaihua Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K807 1 Wuxi -- 16:28 0min
K807 2 Suzhou 16:56 16:59 28min
K807 3 Kunshan 17:22 17:25 54min
K807 4 Shanghai South 18:26 18:51 01h 58min
K807 5 Jiaxing 19:39 19:42 03h 11min
K807 6 Haining 20:02 20:05 03h 34min
K807 7 Hangzhou East 20:48 20:57 04h 20min
K807 8 Hangzhou South 21:13 21:19 04h 45min
K807 9 Yiwu 22:37 22:42 06h 09min
K807 10 Jinhua 23:21 23:33 06h 53min
K807 11 Quzhou 00:36 01:03 08h 08min
K807 12 Shangrao 02:43 02:48 10h 15min
K807 13 Yichun 07:05 07:08 14h 37min
K807 14 Pingxiang Jiangxi 07:51 07:55 15h 23min
K807 15 Liling 08:23 08:26 15h 55min
K807 16 Zhuzhou 08:54 09:08 16h 26min
K807 17 Xiangtan 09:33 09:39 17h 05min
K807 18 Xiangxiang 10:07 10:11 17h 39min
K807 19 Loudi 10:54 11:30 18h 26min
K807 20 Shaodong 12:38 12:43 20h 10min
K807 21 Longhui 13:34 13:40 21h 06min
K807 22 Huaihua 15:53 -- 23h 25min