Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K806 Train Route and Timetable

K806 is a regular train running from Chongqing West Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 30 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K806 1 Chongqing West -- 15:47 0min
K806 2 Guangan 17:21 17:29 01h 34min
K806 3 Quxian 17:57 18:03 02h 10min
K806 4 Dazhou 18:49 19:00 03h 02min
K806 5 Xuanhan 19:42 19:45 03h 55min
K806 6 Wanyuan 20:40 20:43 04h 53min
K806 7 Ankang 22:01 22:10 06h 14min
K806 8 Shiyan 01:18 01:23 09h 31min
K806 9 03:37 03:46 11h 50min
K806 10 Wuchang 07:57 08:20 16h 10min
K806 11 Ezhou 09:22 09:31 17h 35min
K806 12 Huangshi 09:54 09:59 18h 07min
K806 13 Yangxin 10:27 10:32 18h 40min
K806 14 Jiujiang 11:46 11:53 19h 59min
K806 15 Jingdezhen North 13:32 13:49 21h 45min
K806 16 Wuyuan 14:30 14:33 22h 43min
K806 17 Quzhou 15:46 15:54 23h 59min
K806 18 Longyou South 16:19 16:24 1day 32min
K806 19 Suichang 16:43 16:47 1day 56min
K806 20 Songyang 17:04 17:08 1day 01h 17min
K806 21 Longquan City 17:44 17:47 1day 01h 57min
K806 22 Qingyuan Zhejiang 18:25 18:31 1day 02h 38min
K806 23 Songxi 18:45 18:49 1day 02h 58min
K806 24 Zhenghe 19:06 19:10 1day 03h 19min
K806 25 19:24 19:27 1day 03h 37min
K806 26 Pingnan 20:03 20:07 1day 04h 16min
K806 27 Zhouning 20:25 20:36 1day 04h 38min
K806 28 20:48 20:53 1day 05h 01min
K806 29 Ningde 21:11 21:13 1day 05h 24min
K806 30 Fuzhou 22:17 -- 1day 06h 30min