Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K804 Train Route and Timetable

K804 is a regular train running from Fuzhou Railway Station to Chongqing North Railway Station. The train has 27 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K804 1 Fuzhou -- 07:59 0min
K804 2 Ningde 09:00 09:07 01h 01min
K804 3 09:28 09:32 01h 29min
K804 4 Zhouning 09:44 09:48 01h 45min
K804 5 Zhenghe 10:51 10:57 02h 52min
K804 6 Songxi 11:14 11:19 03h 15min
K804 7 Qingyuan Zhejiang 11:32 11:38 03h 33min
K804 8 Longquan City 12:12 12:15 04h 13min
K804 9 Songyang 13:05 13:12 05h 06min
K804 10 Suichang 13:31 13:35 05h 32min
K804 11 Longyou South 13:56 14:00 05h 57min
K804 12 Quzhou 14:32 14:38 06h 33min
K804 13 Jiangshan 14:58 15:01 06h 59min
K804 14 Shangrao 16:04 16:08 08h 05min
K804 15 Yingtan 17:16 17:38 09h 17min
K804 16 Xinyu 20:09 20:13 12h 10min
K804 17 Yichun 20:47 20:51 12h 48min
K804 18 Pingxiang Jiangxi 21:34 21:38 13h 35min
K804 19 Xiangtan 23:25 23:39 15h 26min
K804 20 Huaihua 05:27 05:46 21h 28min
K804 21 Tongren 07:05 07:15 23h 06min
K804 22 Xiushan 08:48 08:54 1day 49min
K804 23 Qianjiang 10:15 10:19 1day 02h 16min
K804 24 Pengshui 11:04 11:08 1day 03h 05min
K804 25 Fuling 12:37 12:41 1day 04h 38min
K804 26 Chongqing North 14:16 -- 1day 06h 17min
K804 27 Chongqing North 14:16 -- 1day 06h 16min