Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K803 Train Route and Timetable

K803 is a regular train running from Chongqing North Railway Station to Fuzhou Railway Station. The train has 29 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K803 1 Chongqing North -- 16:24 0min
K803 2 Fuling 17:33 17:37 01h 09min
K803 3 Wulong 18:34 18:37 02h 10min
K803 4 Pengshui 19:14 19:18 02h 50min
K803 5 Qianjiang 20:06 20:11 03h 42min
K803 6 Youyang 21:38 21:44 05h 14min
K803 7 Xiushan 22:28 22:34 06h 04min
K803 8 Tongren 23:56 00:04 07h 32min
K803 9 Huaihua 01:09 01:39 08h 45min
K803 10 Loudi 07:27 07:37 15h 03min
K803 11 Xiangxiang 08:17 08:22 15h 53min
K803 12 Xiangtan 08:54 09:01 16h 30min
K803 13 Zhuzhou 09:52 10:00 17h 28min
K803 14 Liling 10:28 10:35 18h 04min
K803 15 Pingxiang Jiangxi 10:59 11:05 18h 35min
K803 16 Yichun 11:51 11:54 19h 27min
K803 17 Xinyu 12:28 12:31 20h 04min
K803 18 Fengcheng 13:31 13:34 21h 07min
K803 19 Yingtan 14:58 15:18 22h 34min
K803 20 Hengfeng 16:00 16:04 23h 36min
K803 21 Shangrao 16:31 16:35 1day 07min
K803 23 Quzhou 17:46 17:54 1day 01h 22min
K803 24 Suichang 18:34 18:37 1day 02h 10min
K803 25 Songyang 18:54 18:58 1day 02h 30min
K803 26 Longquan City 19:34 19:38 1day 03h 10min
K803 27 Qingyuan Zhejiang 20:23 20:30 1day 03h 59min
K803 28 Songxi 20:44 20:47 1day 04h 20min
K803 29 Zhenghe 21:04 21:07 1day 04h 40min
K803 31 Fuzhou 23:48 -- 1day 07h 24min