Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K793 Train Route and Timetable

K793 is a regular train running from Shangrao Railway Station to Guangzhou East Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K793 1 Shangrao -- 16:50 0min
K793 2 Hengfeng 17:17 17:27 27min
K793 3 Yiyang Jiangxi 17:40 17:43 50min
K793 4 Guixi 18:02 18:05 01h 12min
K793 5 Yingtan 18:23 18:29 01h 33min
K793 6 Dongxiang 18:56 18:59 02h 06min
K793 7 Jinxian 19:25 19:28 02h 35min
K793 8 Jian 22:04 22:08 05h 14min
K793 9 Xingguo 23:18 23:21 06h 28min
K793 10 Ganzhou 00:29 00:34 07h 39min
K793 11 Huizhou 05:04 05:09 12h 14min
K793 12 Dongguan East 05:52 05:58 13h 02min
K793 13 Guangzhou East 07:04 -- 14h 14min