Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K782 Train Route and Timetable

K782 is a regular train running from Kunshan Railway Station to Pingxiang Jiangxi Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K782 1 Kunshan -- 14:06 0min
K782 2 Suzhou 14:30 14:35 24min
K782 3 Wuxi 15:03 15:08 57min
K782 4 Changzhou 15:35 15:39 01h 29min
K782 5 Danyang 16:10 16:13 02h 04min
K782 6 Nanjing 17:23 17:43 03h 17min
K782 7 Maanshan 18:55 18:58 04h 49min
K782 8 Wuhu 20:11 20:17 06h 05min
K782 9 Tongling 21:48 21:51 07h 42min
K782 10 Dongzhi 23:58 00:10 09h 52min
K782 11 Jiujiang 02:16 02:22 12h 10min
K782 12 Nanchang 05:59 06:23 15h 53min
K782 13 Xiangtang 06:45 06:51 16h 39min
K782 14 Fengcheng 07:18 07:25 17h 12min
K782 15 Zhangshu 07:43 07:46 17h 37min
K782 16 Xinyu 08:31 08:34 18h 25min
K782 17 Fenyi 08:54 08:57 18h 48min
K782 18 Yichun 09:15 09:25 19h 09min
K782 19 Pingxiang Jiangxi 10:18 -- 20h 12min