Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K781 Train Route and Timetable

K781 is a regular train running from Pingxiang Jiangxi Railway Station to Kunshan Railway Station. The train has 18 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K781 1 Pingxiang Jiangxi -- 17:00 0min
K781 2 Yichun 17:41 17:45 41min
K781 3 Fenyi 18:02 18:05 01h 02min
K781 4 Xinyu 18:25 18:30 01h 25min
K781 5 Zhangshu 19:16 19:21 02h 16min
K781 6 Fengcheng 19:39 19:44 02h 39min
K781 7 Xiangtang 20:09 20:27 03h 09min
K781 8 Nanchang 20:50 21:01 03h 50min
K781 9 Jiujiang 22:27 22:34 05h 27min
K781 10 Pengze 23:12 23:15 06h 12min
K781 11 Chizhou 01:25 01:28 08h 25min
K781 12 Wuhu 03:53 03:59 10h 53min
K781 13 Nanjing 06:34 07:05 13h 34min
K781 14 Zhenjiang 07:47 08:02 14h 47min
K781 15 Changzhou 08:48 08:53 15h 48min
K781 16 Wuxi 09:27 09:31 16h 27min
K781 17 Suzhou 10:27 10:46 17h 27min
K781 18 Kunshan 11:59 -- 18h 59min