Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7807 Train Route and Timetable

K7807 is a regular train running from Datong Railway Station to Yuncheng Shanxi Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7807 1 Datong -- 06:20 0min
K7807 2 Huairen 06:56 06:59 36min
K7807 3 Daiyue 07:34 07:36 01h 14min
K7807 4 Shuozhou 08:09 08:14 01h 49min
K7807 5 Ningwu 08:47 08:50 02h 27min
K7807 6 Xuangang 09:22 09:30 03h 02min
K7807 7 Yuanping 10:10 10:16 03h 50min
K7807 8 Xinzhou 10:40 10:46 04h 20min
K7807 9 Yangqu 11:29 11:32 05h 09min
K7807 10 Taiyuan 12:02 12:35 05h 42min
K7807 11 Taiyuan South 12:47 12:52 06h 27min
K7807 12 Yuci 13:06 13:11 06h 46min
K7807 13 Taigu 13:37 13:39 07h 17min
K7807 14 Qixian 13:56 13:58 07h 36min
K7807 15 Pingyao 14:13 14:17 07h 53min
K7807 16 Jiexiu 14:40 14:44 08h 20min
K7807 17 Lingshi 15:09 15:11 08h 49min
K7807 18 Huozhou 15:47 15:49 09h 27min
K7807 19 Hongdong 16:28 16:30 10h 08min
K7807 20 Linfen 16:53 16:59 10h 33min
K7807 21 Xiangfen 17:18 17:20 10h 58min
K7807 22 Houma 17:53 17:57 11h 33min
K7807 23 Wenxi 18:30 18:32 12h 10min
K7807 24 Yuncheng Shanxi 19:09 -- 12h 49min