Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K777 Train Route and Timetable

K777 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K777 1 Dongguan East -- 09:26 0min
K777 2 Dongguan 09:48 09:51 22min
K777 3 Guangzhou 10:46 11:12 01h 20min
K777 4 Yuantan 11:55 11:58 02h 29min
K777 5 Shaoguan East 13:37 13:43 04h 11min
K777 6 Pingshi 14:42 14:52 05h 16min
K777 7 Chenzhou 15:40 15:45 06h 14min
K777 8 Hengyang 17:28 17:44 08h 02min
K777 9 Xiangtan 19:51 20:09 10h 25min
K777 10 Loudi 21:22 21:28 11h 56min
K777 11 Lianyuan 22:04 22:15 12h 38min
K777 12 Xinhua 22:54 22:58 13h 28min
K777 13 Huaihua 02:06 02:18 16h 40min
K777 14 Tongren 03:37 03:43 18h 11min
K777 15 Xiushan 05:02 05:08 19h 36min
K777 17 Wulong 07:44 07:48 22h 18min
K777 18 Fuling 08:47 08:51 23h 21min
K777 19 Chongqing North 10:28 10:57 1day 01h 02min
K777 20 Nanchong North 12:52 12:57 1day 03h 26min
K777 21 Guangyuan 15:03 15:14 1day 05h 37min
K777 22 Longnan City 16:55 16:58 1day 07h 29min
K777 23 Lanzhou 21:19 21:43 1day 11h 53min
K777 24 Lanzhou West 21:55 -- 1day 12h 29min