Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K777 Train Route and Timetable

K777 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K777 1 Dongguan East -- 11:40 0min
K777 2 Dongguan 12:02 12:06 22min
K777 3 Guangzhou 13:25 13:47 01h 45min
K777 4 Lechang 16:36 16:39 04h 56min
K777 5 Pingshi 17:08 17:11 05h 28min
K777 6 Hengyang 19:41 19:49 08h 01min
K777 7 Huaihua South 23:40 23:54 12h 0min
K777 8 Wulong 06:49 06:56 19h 09min
K777 9 Fuling 07:55 08:01 20h 15min
K777 10 Chongqing North 09:46 10:25 22h 06min
K777 11 Nanchong North 12:26 12:31 1day 46min
K777 12 Guangyuan 15:03 15:14 1day 03h 23min
K777 13 Longnan City 16:55 16:58 1day 05h 15min
K777 14 Lanzhou 21:19 21:43 1day 09h 39min
K777 15 Lanzhou West 21:55 -- 1day 10h 15min