Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K777 Train Route and Timetable

K777 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 17 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K777 1 Dongguan East -- 12:14 0min
K777 2 Dongguan 12:32 12:35 18min
K777 3 Guangzhou 13:27 13:48 01h 13min
K777 4 Lechang 16:39 16:42 04h 25min
K777 5 Pingshi 17:10 17:13 04h 56min
K777 6 Hengyang 19:40 19:48 07h 26min
K777 7 Huaihua South 23:44 23:54 11h 30min
K777 8 Wulong 06:37 06:50 18h 23min
K777 9 Fuling 07:49 08:01 19h 35min
K777 10 Chongqing North 09:46 10:25 21h 32min
K777 11 Nanchong North 12:07 12:12 23h 53min
K777 12 Cangxi 13:25 14:06 1day 01h 11min
K777 13 Guangyuan 15:03 15:14 1day 02h 49min
K777 14 Longnan City 16:56 16:59 1day 04h 42min
K777 15 Weiyuan 19:31 19:53 1day 07h 17min
K777 16 Lanzhou 21:22 21:44 1day 09h 08min
K777 17 Lanzhou West 21:56 -- 1day 09h 42min