Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K776 Train Route and Timetable

K776 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Guangyuan Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K776 1 Dongguan East -- 12:20 0min
K776 2 Guangzhou North 13:41 13:47 01h 21min
K776 3 Yingde 14:51 14:54 02h 31min
K776 4 Shaoguan East 15:54 16:03 03h 34min
K776 5 Chenzhou 17:48 17:52 05h 28min
K776 6 Hengyang 19:35 20:00 07h 15min
K776 7 Fuling 07:07 07:12 18h 47min
K776 8 Chongqing North 08:29 08:59 20h 09min
K776 9 Hechuan 09:37 09:41 21h 17min
K776 10 Wusheng 10:17 10:21 21h 57min
K776 11 Nanchong North 11:00 11:05 22h 40min
K776 12 Nanbu 12:08 12:12 23h 48min
K776 13 Langzhong 12:27 12:31 1day 07min
K776 14 Cangxi 12:47 12:51 1day 27min
K776 15 Guangyuan 13:47 -- 1day 01h 27min