Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K776 Train Route and Timetable

K776 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Lanzhou West Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K776 1 Dongguan East -- 09:26 0min
K776 2 Dongguan 09:48 09:51 22min
K776 3 Guangzhou 10:46 11:12 01h 20min
K776 4 Yuantan 11:55 11:58 02h 29min
K776 5 Shaoguan East 13:37 13:43 04h 11min
K776 6 Pingshi 14:42 14:52 05h 16min
K776 7 Chenzhou 15:40 15:45 06h 14min
K776 8 Hengyang 17:28 17:44 08h 02min
K776 9 Xiangtan 19:51 20:09 10h 25min
K776 10 Loudi 21:22 21:28 11h 56min
K776 11 Lianyuan 22:04 22:15 12h 38min
K776 12 Xinhua 22:54 22:58 13h 28min
K776 13 Huaihua 02:06 02:18 16h 40min
K776 14 Tongren 03:37 03:43 18h 11min
K776 15 Xiushan 05:02 05:08 19h 36min
K776 17 Wulong 07:44 07:48 22h 18min
K776 18 Fuling 08:47 08:51 23h 21min
K776 19 Chongqing North 10:28 10:57 1day 01h 02min
K776 20 Nanchong North 12:52 12:57 1day 03h 26min
K776 21 Guangyuan 15:03 15:14 1day 05h 37min
K776 22 Longnan City 16:55 16:58 1day 07h 29min
K776 23 Lanzhou 21:19 21:43 1day 11h 53min
K776 24 Lanzhou West 21:55 -- 1day 12h 29min