Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7752 Train Route and Timetable

K7752 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Chengde Railway Station. The train has 8 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7752 1 Shijiazhuang -- 19:40 0min
K7752 2 Dingzhou 20:27 20:29 47min
K7752 3 Baoding 21:06 21:16 01h 26min
K7752 4 Gaobeidian 21:53 21:55 02h 13min
K7752 5 Beijing West 23:03 23:30 03h 23min
K7752 6 Beijing 23:45 00:16 04h 05min
K7752 7 Yingshouyingzi 04:01 04:13 08h 21min
K7752 8 Chengde 06:50 -- 11h 10min