Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo
No. K775 Train Route Check

25 stops for No.“K775” Train. To find ticket price, please input your departure and arrival stations and search it by ROUTE. With contradiction, schedule on route search has top priority comparing to the one list here.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K775 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:40 0min
K775 2 Lanzhou 07:52 08:18 12min
K775 3 Weiyuan 10:05 10:17 02h 25min
K775 4 Zhangxian 10:49 10:52 03h 09min
K775 5 Minxian 11:18 11:20 03h 38min
K775 6 Longnan City 12:59 13:04 05h 19min
K775 7 Guangyuan 14:52 15:18 07h 12min
K775 8 Nanchong North 17:07 17:11 09h 27min
K775 9 Chongqing North 19:17 19:45 11h 37min
K775 10 Fuling 20:55 21:03 13h 15min
K775 11 Wulong 21:47 21:55 14h 07min
K775 12 Qianjiang 23:10 23:26 15h 30min
K775 13 Youyang 00:41 00:46 17h 01min
K775 14 Xiushan 01:28 01:36 17h 48min
K775 15 Tongren 02:53 03:02 19h 13min
K775 16 Huaihua 04:16 04:28 20h 36min
K775 17 Lianyuan 07:44 07:47 1day 04min
K775 18 Loudi 08:26 08:32 1day 46min
K775 19 Zhuzhou 10:20 10:32 1day 02h 40min
K775 20 Hengyang 11:55 12:04 1day 04h 15min
K775 21 Chenzhou 13:44 13:49 1day 06h 04min
K775 22 Shaoguan East 15:27 15:33 1day 07h 47min
K775 23 Yuantan 17:04 17:07 1day 09h 24min
K775 24 Guangzhou 18:01 18:13 1day 10h 21min
K775 25 Dongguan East 20:08 -- 1day 12h 28min