Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K775 Train Route and Timetable

K775 is a regular train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K775 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:40 0min
K775 2 Lanzhou 07:52 08:16 12min
K775 3 Weiyuan 09:42 10:06 02h 02min
K775 4 Zhangxian 10:38 10:41 02h 58min
K775 5 Minxian 11:07 11:10 03h 27min
K775 6 Longnan City 12:54 13:00 05h 14min
K775 7 Guangyuan 14:52 15:06 07h 12min
K775 8 Cangxi 16:02 16:06 08h 22min
K775 9 Langzhong 16:22 16:26 08h 42min
K775 10 Nanchong North 17:20 17:24 09h 40min
K775 11 Wusheng 18:15 18:20 10h 35min
K775 12 Hechuan 18:58 19:03 11h 18min
K775 13 Chongqing North 19:50 20:18 12h 10min
K775 15 Hengyang 08:03 08:13 1day 23min
K775 16 Chenzhou 09:54 09:58 1day 02h 14min
K775 17 Shaoguan East 11:42 11:48 1day 04h 02min
K775 18 Guangzhou North 13:47 13:52 1day 06h 07min
K775 19 Dongguan East 15:17 -- 1day 07h 37min
K775 20 Dongguan East 15:58 -- 1day 08h 18min