Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K775 Train Route and Timetable

K775 is a regular train running from Lanzhou West Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K775 1 Lanzhou West -- 07:40 0min
K775 2 Lanzhou 07:52 08:16 12min
K775 3 Weiyuan 10:14 10:17 02h 34min
K775 4 Zhangxian 10:49 10:52 03h 09min
K775 5 Minxian 11:18 11:20 03h 38min
K775 6 Longnan City 12:58 13:03 05h 18min
K775 7 Guangyuan 14:52 15:15 07h 12min
K775 8 Langzhong 16:20 16:24 08h 40min
K775 9 Nanchong North 17:13 17:17 09h 33min
K775 10 Hechuan 18:59 19:05 11h 19min
K775 11 Chongqing North 19:45 20:12 12h 05min
K775 12 Fuling 21:21 21:27 13h 41min
K775 13 Qianjiang 23:42 23:49 16h 02min
K775 14 Youyang 00:47 00:53 17h 07min
K775 15 Xiushan 01:26 01:34 17h 46min
K775 16 Huaihua South 04:32 04:47 20h 52min
K775 17 Hengyang 08:52 09:00 1day 01h 12min
K775 18 Leiyang 09:45 09:49 1day 02h 05min
K775 20 Shaoguan East 12:46 12:54 1day 05h 06min
K775 21 Yuantan 15:14 15:19 1day 07h 34min
K775 22 Guangzhou 16:32 16:46 1day 08h 52min
K775 23 Dongguan East 18:02 -- 1day 10h 22min