Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7727 Train Route and Timetable

K7727 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7727 1 Handan -- 18:03 0min
K7727 2 Shaheshi 18:22 18:24 19min
K7727 3 Xingtai 18:40 18:44 37min
K7727 4 19:14 19:22 01h 11min
K7727 5 Yuanshi 19:45 19:47 01h 42min
K7727 6 Shijiazhuang 20:15 20:38 02h 12min
K7727 7 Dingzhou 21:25 21:27 03h 22min
K7727 8 Baoding 22:04 22:07 04h 01min
K7727 9 Beijing West 23:49 00:17 05h 46min
K7727 10 Tianjin 02:33 02:39 08h 30min
K7727 11 Tangshan 04:10 04:16 10h 07min
K7727 12 Luanxian 05:05 05:35 11h 02min
K7727 13 Beidaihe 06:19 06:22 12h 16min
K7727 14 Qinhuangdao 06:40 -- 12h 37min