Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7726 Train Route and Timetable

K7726 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7726 1 Handan -- 18:03 0min
K7726 2 Shaheshi 18:22 18:24 19min
K7726 3 Xingtai 18:40 18:44 37min
K7726 4 19:14 19:22 01h 11min
K7726 5 Yuanshi 19:45 19:47 01h 42min
K7726 6 Shijiazhuang 20:15 20:38 02h 12min
K7726 7 Dingzhou 21:25 21:27 03h 22min
K7726 8 Baoding 22:04 22:07 04h 01min
K7726 9 Beijing West 23:49 00:17 05h 46min
K7726 10 Tianjin 02:33 02:39 08h 30min
K7726 11 Tangshan 04:10 04:16 10h 07min
K7726 12 Luanxian 05:05 05:35 11h 02min
K7726 13 Beidaihe 06:19 06:22 12h 16min
K7726 14 Qinhuangdao 06:40 -- 12h 37min