Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7726 Train Route and Timetable

K7726 is a regular train running from Handan Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7726 1 Handan -- 18:22 0min
K7726 2 Xingtai 19:00 19:02 38min
K7726 3 19:32 19:34 01h 10min
K7726 4 Yuanshi 19:55 19:57 01h 33min
K7726 5 Shijiazhuang 20:25 20:31 02h 03min
K7726 6 Zhengding 20:49 20:59 02h 27min
K7726 7 Dingzhou 21:34 21:36 03h 12min
K7726 8 Baoding 22:13 22:16 03h 51min
K7726 9 beijing fengtai 23:51 00:13 05h 29min
K7726 10 Tianjin 03:11 03:23 08h 49min
K7726 11 Tangshan 04:47 04:59 10h 25min
K7726 12 Luanxian 05:50 06:27 11h 28min
K7726 13 Beidaihe 07:16 07:19 12h 54min
K7726 14 Qinhuangdao 07:37 -- 13h 15min