Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7725 Train Route and Timetable

K7725 is a regular train running from Qinhuangdao Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7725 1 Qinhuangdao -- 21:14 0min
K7725 2 Beidaihe 21:31 21:34 17min
K7725 3 Changli 21:55 21:57 41min
K7725 4 Tangshan 23:13 23:17 01h 59min
K7725 5 Tianjin 02:11 02:31 04h 57min
K7725 6 Beijing West 04:25 05:00 07h 11min
K7725 7 Zhuozhou 06:05 06:07 08h 51min
K7725 8 Gaobeidian 06:21 06:35 09h 07min
K7725 9 Baoding 07:13 07:20 09h 59min
K7725 10 Zhengding 08:32 08:34 11h 18min
K7725 11 Shijiazhuang 08:52 08:58 11h 38min
K7725 12 Xingtai 10:01 10:03 12h 47min
K7725 13 Handan 10:42 -- 13h 28min