Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7715 Train Route and Timetable

K7715 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang Railway Station to Qinhuangdao Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7715 1 Shijiazhuang -- 10:42 0min
K7715 2 Dingzhou 11:29 11:59 47min
K7715 3 Baoding 12:36 12:42 01h 54min
K7715 4 Gaobeidian 13:19 13:41 02h 37min
K7715 5 Beijing 15:00 15:46 04h 18min
K7715 6 Yanjiao 16:23 16:34 05h 41min
K7715 7 17:03 17:06 06h 21min
K7715 8 Yutianxian 17:27 17:30 06h 45min
K7715 9 Tangshan North 17:56 17:58 07h 14min
K7715 10 Luanxian 18:54 18:57 08h 12min
K7715 11 Beidaihe 19:54 19:58 09h 12min
K7715 12 Qinhuangdao 20:16 -- 09h 34min