Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7710 Train Route and Timetable

K7710 is a regular train running from Shijiazhuang North Railway Station to Tianjin Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7710 1 Shijiazhuang North -- 14:04 0min
K7710 2 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 14:43 14:45 39min
K7710 3 Xinji 15:00 15:08 56min
K7710 4 Hengshui 15:46 15:48 01h 42min
K7710 5 Dezhou 16:38 17:07 02h 34min
K7710 6 Wuqiao 17:22 17:25 03h 18min
K7710 7 Botou 17:58 18:01 03h 54min
K7710 8 Cangzhou 18:26 18:32 04h 22min
K7710 9 Qingxian 18:53 18:56 04h 49min
K7710 10 Jinghai 19:28 19:31 05h 24min
K7710 11 Yangliuqing 19:55 19:58 05h 51min
K7710 12 Tianjin 20:41 -- 06h 37min