Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7709 Train Route and Timetable

K7709 is a regular train running from Tianjin Railway Station to Shijiazhuang North Railway Station. The train has 11 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7709 1 Tianjin -- 06:20 0min
K7709 2 Yangliuqing 06:54 06:56 34min
K7709 3 Qingxian 07:36 07:38 01h 16min
K7709 4 Cangzhou 07:58 08:01 01h 38min
K7709 5 Botou 08:25 08:28 02h 05min
K7709 6 Dongguang 08:42 08:44 02h 22min
K7709 7 Dezhou 09:29 09:52 03h 09min
K7709 8 Hengshui 10:52 11:12 04h 32min
K7709 9 Xinji 11:46 11:48 05h 26min
K7709 10 Jinzhou Shijiazhuang 12:03 12:05 05h 43min
K7709 11 Shijiazhuang North 12:54 -- 06h 34min