Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K7705 Train Route and Timetable

K7705 is a regular train running from Beijing Railway Station to Handan Railway Station. The train has 10 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7705 1 Beijing -- 06:03 0min
K7705 2 Zhuozhou 07:03 07:06 01h 0min
K7705 3 Gaobeidian 07:20 07:22 01h 17min
K7705 4 Baoding 08:00 08:06 01h 57min
K7705 5 Dingzhou 08:43 08:46 02h 40min
K7705 6 Zhengding 09:25 09:27 03h 22min
K7705 7 Shijiazhuang 09:44 09:52 03h 41min
K7705 8 10:35 10:48 04h 32min
K7705 9 Xingtai 11:17 11:19 05h 14min
K7705 10 Handan 11:59 -- 05h 56min