Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K770 Train Route and Timetable

K770 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Hanzhong Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K770 1 Dongguan East -- 07:55 0min
K770 2 Guangzhou 09:06 09:29 01h 11min
K770 3 Shaoguan East 11:48 11:58 03h 53min
K770 4 Lechang 12:32 12:42 04h 37min
K770 5 Pingshi 13:11 13:14 05h 16min
K770 6 Chenzhou 14:02 14:08 06h 07min
K770 7 Leiyang 15:01 15:11 07h 06min
K770 8 Hengyang 16:04 16:10 08h 09min
K770 9 Hengshan 16:41 16:44 08h 46min
K770 10 Changsha 18:29 18:40 10h 34min
K770 11 Yueyang 20:03 20:09 12h 08min
K770 12 Chibi 21:47 22:07 13h 52min
K770 13 Xianning 22:34 22:44 14h 39min
K770 14 Wuchang 23:36 23:56 15h 41min
K770 15 Shiyan 05:32 05:42 21h 37min
K770 16 Baihedong 06:39 06:41 22h 44min
K770 17 07:09 07:11 23h 14min
K770 18 Xunyang 07:32 07:34 23h 37min
K770 19 Ankang 08:14 08:28 1day 19min
K770 20 Hanyin 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 15min
K770 21 Shiquanxian 09:38 09:40 1day 01h 43min
K770 22 Xixiang 10:09 10:11 1day 02h 14min
K770 23 Chenggu 10:42 10:44 1day 02h 47min
K770 24 Hanzhong 11:20 -- 1day 03h 25min