Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K770 Train Route and Timetable

K770 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Hanzhong Railway Station. The train has 22 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K770 1 Guangzhou -- 10:00 0min
K770 2 Shaoguan East 12:19 12:25 02h 19min
K770 3 Chenzhou 14:09 14:15 04h 09min
K770 4 Leiyang 15:08 15:17 05h 08min
K770 5 Hengyang 16:10 16:16 06h 10min
K770 6 Hengshan 16:47 16:50 06h 47min
K770 7 Zhuzhou 17:48 17:54 07h 48min
K770 8 Changsha 18:33 18:41 08h 33min
K770 9 Yueyang 20:04 20:10 10h 04min
K770 10 Chibi 21:47 22:07 11h 47min
K770 11 Xianning 22:34 22:45 12h 34min
K770 12 Wuchang 23:57 00:21 13h 57min
K770 13 03:35 03:45 17h 35min
K770 14 Shiyan 05:42 05:45 19h 42min
K770 15 Baihedong 06:39 06:43 20h 39min
K770 16 Xunyang 07:29 07:32 21h 29min
K770 17 Ankang 08:12 08:28 22h 12min
K770 18 Hanyin 09:10 09:12 23h 10min
K770 19 Shiquanxian 09:38 09:40 23h 38min
K770 20 Xixiang 10:09 10:11 1day 09min
K770 21 Chenggu 10:42 10:44 1day 42min
K770 22 Hanzhong 11:20 -- 1day 01h 20min