Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K770 Train Route and Timetable

K770 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Hanzhong Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K770 1 Dongguan East -- 07:50 0min
K770 2 Guangzhou 09:04 09:29 01h 14min
K770 3 Shaoguan East 11:49 11:59 03h 59min
K770 4 Chenzhou 13:58 14:04 06h 08min
K770 5 Leiyang 15:04 15:15 07h 14min
K770 6 Hengyang 16:08 16:16 08h 18min
K770 7 Hengshan 16:47 16:50 08h 57min
K770 8 Zhuzhou 17:48 17:54 09h 58min
K770 9 Changsha 18:33 18:41 10h 43min
K770 10 Yueyang 20:04 20:10 12h 14min
K770 11 Chibi 21:47 22:07 13h 57min
K770 12 Xianning 22:34 22:44 14h 44min
K770 13 Wuchang 23:36 23:56 15h 46min
K770 14 03:23 03:43 19h 33min
K770 15 Shiyan 05:40 05:45 21h 50min
K770 16 Baihedong 06:39 06:43 22h 49min
K770 17 Xunyang 07:29 07:32 23h 39min
K770 18 Ankang 08:12 08:28 1day 22min
K770 19 Hanyin 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 20min
K770 20 Shiquanxian 09:38 09:40 1day 01h 48min
K770 21 Xixiang 10:09 10:11 1day 02h 19min
K770 22 Chenggu 10:42 10:44 1day 02h 52min
K770 23 Hanzhong 11:20 -- 1day 03h 30min