Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K769 Train Route and Timetable

K769 is a regular train running from Hanzhong Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K769 1 Hanzhong -- 13:50 0min
K769 2 Chenggu 14:13 14:15 23min
K769 3 Xixiang 15:03 15:05 01h 13min
K769 4 Shiquanxian 15:50 15:52 02h 0min
K769 5 Hanyin 16:17 16:19 02h 27min
K769 6 Ankang 17:04 17:20 03h 14min
K769 7 Xunyang 18:01 18:05 04h 11min
K769 8 18:47 18:51 04h 57min
K769 9 Baihexian 19:45 20:02 05h 55min
K769 10 Shiyan 21:07 21:10 07h 17min
K769 11 23:17 23:34 09h 27min
K769 12 Wuchang 03:07 03:45 13h 17min
K769 13 Linxiang 05:41 05:51 15h 51min
K769 14 Yueyang 06:22 06:27 16h 32min
K769 15 Miluo 07:08 07:30 17h 18min
K769 16 Changsha 08:22 08:48 18h 32min
K769 17 Hengshan 10:20 10:23 20h 30min
K769 18 Hengyang 11:00 11:07 21h 10min
K769 19 Leiyang 11:52 11:55 22h 02min
K769 20 Lechang 14:01 14:04 1day 11min
K769 21 Shaoguan East 14:38 14:44 1day 48min
K769 22 Yingde 15:38 15:42 1day 01h 48min
K769 23 Guangzhou 17:16 17:27 1day 03h 26min
K769 24 Dongguan East 18:36 -- 1day 04h 46min