Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K769 Train Route and Timetable

K769 is a regular train running from Hanzhong Railway Station to Dongguan East Railway Station. The train has 25 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K769 1 Hanzhong -- 13:50 0min
K769 2 14:06 14:08 16min
K769 3 Chenggu 14:18 14:20 28min
K769 4 Xixiang 15:06 15:08 01h 16min
K769 5 Shiquanxian 15:56 15:58 02h 06min
K769 6 Hanyin 16:22 16:25 02h 32min
K769 7 Ankang 17:10 17:28 03h 20min
K769 8 Xunyang 18:09 18:11 04h 19min
K769 9 18:53 18:55 05h 03min
K769 10 Baihexian 19:47 20:00 05h 57min
K769 11 Shiyan 21:07 21:10 07h 17min
K769 12 Wuchang 03:07 03:45 13h 17min
K769 13 Linxiang 05:41 05:50 15h 51min
K769 14 Yueyang 06:21 06:27 16h 31min
K769 15 Miluo 07:08 07:30 17h 18min
K769 16 Changsha 08:23 08:35 18h 33min
K769 17 Zhuzhou 09:21 09:31 19h 31min
K769 18 Hengshan 10:21 10:24 20h 31min
K769 19 Hengyang 11:01 11:07 21h 11min
K769 20 Leiyang 11:52 11:55 22h 02min
K769 21 Lechang 14:01 14:04 1day 11min
K769 22 Shaoguan East 14:38 14:44 1day 48min
K769 23 Guangzhou North 16:43 16:53 1day 02h 53min
K769 24 Dongguan East 18:12 -- 1day 04h 22min
K769 25 Dongguan East 18:41 -- 1day 04h 51min