Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K768 Train Route and Timetable

K768 is a regular train running from Hanzhong Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 23 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K768 1 Hanzhong -- 13:50 0min
K768 2 Chenggu 14:13 14:15 23min
K768 3 Xixiang 15:03 15:05 01h 13min
K768 4 Shiquanxian 15:50 15:52 02h 0min
K768 5 Hanyin 16:17 16:19 02h 27min
K768 6 Ankang 17:04 17:20 03h 14min
K768 7 Xunyang 18:01 18:05 04h 11min
K768 8 18:47 18:51 04h 57min
K768 9 Baihexian 19:45 20:02 05h 55min
K768 10 Shiyan 21:07 21:10 07h 17min
K768 11 23:17 23:34 09h 27min
K768 12 Wuchang 03:25 03:45 13h 35min
K768 13 Linxiang 05:56 05:59 16h 06min
K768 14 Yueyang 06:53 06:59 17h 03min
K768 15 Miluo 07:40 07:44 17h 50min
K768 16 Changsha 08:36 08:48 18h 46min
K768 17 Hengshan 10:21 10:24 20h 31min
K768 18 Hengyang 11:01 11:07 21h 11min
K768 19 Leiyang 11:52 11:55 22h 02min
K768 20 Lechang 14:01 14:04 1day 11min
K768 21 Shaoguan East 14:38 14:44 1day 48min
K768 22 Yingde 15:38 15:42 1day 01h 48min
K768 23 Guangzhou 17:16 -- 1day 03h 26min