Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K767 Train Route and Timetable

K767 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Hanzhong Railway Station. The train has 24 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K767 1 Dongguan East -- 07:50 0min
K767 2 Guangzhou 09:02 09:29 01h 12min
K767 3 Shaoguan East 11:49 11:59 03h 59min
K767 4 Lechang 12:33 12:42 04h 43min
K767 5 Pingshi 13:11 13:14 05h 21min
K767 6 Chenzhou 14:02 14:08 06h 12min
K767 7 Leiyang 15:01 15:11 07h 11min
K767 8 Hengyang 16:04 16:10 08h 14min
K767 9 Hengshan 16:41 16:44 08h 51min
K767 10 Changsha 18:29 18:40 10h 39min
K767 11 Yueyang 20:03 20:09 12h 13min
K767 12 Chibi 21:47 22:07 13h 57min
K767 13 Xianning 22:34 22:44 14h 44min
K767 14 Wuchang 23:36 23:56 15h 46min
K767 15 Shiyan 05:32 05:42 21h 42min
K767 16 Baihedong 06:39 06:41 22h 49min
K767 17 07:09 07:11 23h 19min
K767 18 Xunyang 07:32 07:34 23h 42min
K767 19 Ankang 08:14 08:28 1day 24min
K767 20 Hanyin 09:10 09:12 1day 01h 20min
K767 21 Shiquanxian 09:38 09:40 1day 01h 48min
K767 22 Xixiang 10:09 10:11 1day 02h 19min
K767 23 Chenggu 10:42 10:44 1day 02h 52min
K767 24 Hanzhong 11:20 -- 1day 03h 30min