Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K760 Train Route and Timetable

K760 is a regular train running from Hengyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 12 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K760 1 Hengyang -- 19:30 0min
K760 3 Zhuzhou 21:02 21:26 01h 32min
K760 4 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:25 22:29 02h 55min
K760 5 Yichun 23:10 23:14 03h 40min
K760 6 Xinyu 23:48 23:52 04h 18min
K760 7 Shangrao 03:24 03:28 07h 54min
K760 8 Jinhua 06:42 06:50 11h 12min
K760 9 Yiwu 07:25 07:30 11h 55min
K760 10 Hangzhou South 08:54 09:00 13h 24min
K760 11 Haining 09:50 09:59 14h 20min
K760 12 Jiashan 10:27 10:31 14h 57min
K760 13 Shanghai South 12:09 -- 16h 39min