Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K760 Train Route and Timetable

K760 is a regular train running from Hengyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 13 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K760 1 Hengyang -- 19:32 0min
K760 2 Hengshan 20:03 20:04 31min
K760 3 Zhuzhou 21:02 21:26 01h 30min
K760 4 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:25 22:31 02h 53min
K760 5 Yichun 23:12 23:16 03h 40min
K760 6 Xinyu 23:50 23:54 04h 18min
K760 7 Shangrao 03:26 03:30 07h 54min
K760 8 Jinhua 06:42 06:50 11h 10min
K760 9 Yiwu 07:25 07:29 11h 53min
K760 10 Hangzhou South 08:55 09:00 13h 23min
K760 11 Haining 09:50 09:59 14h 18min
K760 12 Jiashan 10:27 10:31 14h 55min
K760 13 Shanghai South 12:09 -- 16h 37min