Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K760 Train Route and Timetable

K760 is a regular train running from Hengyang Railway Station to Shanghai South Railway Station. The train has 14 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K760 1 Hengyang -- 19:30 0min
K760 2 Hengshan 20:01 20:04 31min
K760 3 Zhuzhou 21:02 21:26 01h 32min
K760 4 Pingxiang Jiangxi 22:25 22:31 02h 55min
K760 5 Yichun 23:12 23:16 03h 42min
K760 6 Xinyu 23:50 23:54 04h 20min
K760 7 Shangrao 03:26 03:32 07h 56min
K760 8 Jinhua 06:42 06:50 11h 12min
K760 9 Yiwu 07:25 07:29 11h 55min
K760 10 Hangzhou South 08:55 09:00 13h 25min
K760 11 Haining 09:50 09:59 14h 20min
K760 12 Jiaxing 10:17 10:21 14h 47min
K760 13 Jiashan 10:34 10:44 15h 04min
K760 14 Shanghai South 12:09 -- 16h 39min