Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K7592 Train Route and Timetable

K7592 is a regular train running from Tonghua Railway Station to Shanhaiguan Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K7592 1 Tonghua -- 07:15 0min
K7592 2 Wunvshan 08:13 08:15 58min
K7592 3 Xiaoshi 09:56 09:58 02h 41min
K7592 4 Benxi 11:04 11:32 03h 49min
K7592 5 Shiqiaozi 11:54 11:56 04h 39min
K7592 6 Shenyang 12:50 13:15 05h 35min
K7592 7 Sujiatun 13:31 13:35 06h 16min
K7592 8 Dengta 13:55 13:57 06h 40min
K7592 9 Liaoyang 14:12 14:15 06h 57min
K7592 10 Anshan 14:33 14:36 07h 18min
K7592 11 Haicheng 15:01 15:04 07h 46min
K7592 12 Xiliu 15:18 15:21 08h 03min
K7592 13 Panjin 16:03 16:06 08h 48min
K7592 14 Goubangzi 16:33 16:36 09h 18min
K7592 15 Jinzhou 17:19 17:25 10h 04min
K7592 16 Huludao 18:01 18:04 10h 46min
K7592 17 Xingcheng 18:21 18:23 11h 06min
K7592 18 Suizhong 18:54 18:57 11h 39min
K7592 19 Shanhaiguan 19:46 -- 12h 31min