Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K759 Train Route and Timetable

K759 is a regular train running from Shanghai South Railway Station to Hengyang Railway Station. The train has 15 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K759 1 Shanghai South -- 12:01 0min
K759 2 Jiashan 12:38 12:49 37min
K759 3 Jiaxing 13:03 13:06 01h 02min
K759 4 Haining 13:26 13:30 01h 25min
K759 5 Hangzhou South 14:25 14:40 02h 24min
K759 6 Zhuji 15:17 15:21 03h 16min
K759 7 Yiwu 15:51 15:55 03h 50min
K759 8 Jinhua 16:34 16:40 04h 33min
K759 9 Longyou 17:12 17:18 05h 11min
K759 10 Quzhou 17:41 17:46 05h 40min
K759 11 Shangrao 19:37 19:41 07h 36min
K759 12 Hengfeng 20:08 20:11 08h 07min
K759 13 Yingtan 20:55 21:01 08h 54min
K759 14 Xinyu 23:20 23:24 11h 19min
K759 15 Hengyang 06:06 -- 18h 05min