Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K758 Train Route and Timetable

K758 is a regular train running from Luoyang Railway Station to Guangzhou Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K758 1 Luoyang -- 15:12 0min
K758 2 Ruzhou 16:36 16:40 01h 24min
K758 3 17:10 17:15 01h 58min
K758 4 Lushan Henan 17:35 17:38 02h 23min
K758 5 Nanzhao 18:15 18:18 03h 03min
K758 6 Nanyang 19:00 19:04 03h 48min
K758 7 Dengzhou 19:49 19:53 04h 37min
K758 8 20:55 21:05 05h 43min
K758 9 Suizhou 22:27 22:31 07h 15min
K758 10 Anlu 23:07 23:11 07h 55min
K758 11 Wuchang 00:54 01:12 09h 42min
K758 12 Yueyang 03:44 03:47 12h 32min
K758 13 Changsha 05:15 05:21 14h 03min
K758 14 Hengyang 07:20 07:27 16h 08min
K758 15 Chenzhou 09:07 09:13 17h 55min
K758 16 Pingshi 09:59 10:02 18h 47min
K758 17 Lechang 10:31 10:34 19h 19min
K758 18 Shaoguan East 11:08 11:14 19h 56min
K758 19 Guangzhou 13:52 -- 22h 40min