Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K756 Train Route and Timetable

K756 is a regular train running from Dongguan East Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K756 1 Dongguan East -- 17:30 0min
K756 2 Guangzhou North 18:51 18:55 01h 21min
K756 3 Chenzhou 22:36 22:42 05h 06min
K756 4 Hengyang 00:24 00:36 06h 54min
K756 5 Changsha 03:05 03:23 09h 35min
K756 6 Yueyang 04:52 04:58 11h 22min
K756 7 Chibi 06:25 06:34 12h 55min
K756 8 Xianning 07:01 07:11 13h 31min
K756 9 Wuchang 08:24 08:56 14h 54min
K756 10 Yunmeng 10:04 10:13 16h 34min
K756 11 Anlu 10:30 10:33 17h 0min
K756 12 Suizhou 11:09 11:14 17h 39min
K756 13 Xiangyang 12:49 13:15 19h 19min
K756 14 Dengzhou 14:26 14:45 20h 56min
K756 15 Nanyang 15:34 15:37 22h 04min
K756 16 Nanzhao 16:18 16:21 22h 48min
K756 17 Lushan Henan 16:57 16:59 23h 27min
K756 19 Ruzhou 17:55 17:58 1day 25min
K756 20 Luoyang 19:33 -- 1day 02h 03min