Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

K756 Train Route and Timetable

K756 is a regular train running from Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 21 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K756 1 -- 15:15 0min
K756 2 Yuantan 16:00 16:03 45min
K756 3 Shaoguan East 17:41 17:45 02h 26min
K756 4 Lechang 18:19 18:22 03h 04min
K756 5 Chenzhou 19:49 19:58 04h 34min
K756 6 Leiyang 20:51 20:58 05h 36min
K756 7 Hengyang 21:51 22:02 06h 36min
K756 8 Zhuzhou 23:28 23:43 08h 13min
K756 9 Changsha 00:22 00:30 09h 07min
K756 11 Wuchang 04:43 05:25 13h 28min
K756 12 Yunmeng 06:32 06:35 15h 17min
K756 13 Anlu 06:52 06:55 15h 37min
K756 14 Suizhou 07:31 07:34 16h 16min
K756 15 Zaoyang 08:26 08:29 17h 11min
K756 16 Xiangyang 09:18 09:43 18h 03min
K756 17 Dengzhou 10:45 10:49 19h 30min
K756 18 Nanyang 11:36 11:40 20h 21min
K756 19 Nanzhao 12:21 12:25 21h 06min
K756 20 Lushan Henan 12:59 13:02 21h 44min
K756 21 Ruzhou 13:52 13:56 22h 37min
K756 22 Luoyang 15:04 -- 23h 49min