Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K756 Train Route and Timetable

K756 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K756 1 Guangzhou -- 18:38 0min
K756 2 Chenzhou 22:37 22:42 03h 59min
K756 3 Hengyang 00:24 00:36 05h 46min
K756 4 Changsha 03:05 03:23 08h 27min
K756 5 Yueyang 04:52 04:58 10h 14min
K756 6 Chibi 06:25 06:34 11h 47min
K756 7 Xianning 07:01 07:11 12h 23min
K756 8 Wuchang 08:24 08:58 13h 46min
K756 9 Yunmeng 10:06 10:15 15h 28min
K756 10 Anlu 10:33 10:35 15h 55min
K756 11 Suizhou 11:14 11:20 16h 36min
K756 12 12:59 13:39 18h 21min
K756 13 Dengzhou 14:44 14:47 20h 06min
K756 14 Nanyang 15:34 15:37 20h 56min
K756 15 Nanzhao 16:18 16:21 21h 40min
K756 16 Lushan Henan 16:57 16:59 22h 19min
K756 17 17:19 17:22 22h 41min
K756 18 Ruzhou 17:55 17:58 23h 17min
K756 19 Luoyang 19:33 -- 1day 55min