Please Be Patient and Wait While
We Are Searching Real Time Schedule For You

China train Guide logo

Best Places to Visit in China - Book Tours and Travel Packages

K756 Train Route and Timetable

K756 is a regular train running from Guangzhou Railway Station to Luoyang Railway Station. The train has 19 stops. In the following, you can find its travel route with all intermediate stops, timing between two stations, staying time to pick up and drop off passengers on the station it calls at.

Train No. Station No. Station Name Arrives Departs Duration
K756 1 Guangzhou -- 18:46 0min
K756 2 Chenzhou 22:44 22:48 03h 58min
K756 3 Hengyang 00:31 00:36 05h 45min
K756 4 Changsha 02:49 03:23 08h 03min
K756 5 Yueyang 04:52 04:59 10h 06min
K756 6 Chibi 06:25 06:34 11h 39min
K756 7 Xianning 07:01 07:11 12h 15min
K756 8 Wuchang 08:24 08:58 13h 38min
K756 9 Yunmeng 10:06 10:18 15h 20min
K756 10 Anlu 10:35 10:38 15h 49min
K756 11 Suizhou 11:14 11:18 16h 28min
K756 12 12:53 13:39 18h 07min
K756 13 Dengzhou 14:44 14:47 19h 58min
K756 14 Nanyang 15:34 15:37 20h 48min
K756 15 Nanzhao 16:19 16:22 21h 33min
K756 16 Lushan Henan 16:56 16:59 22h 10min
K756 17 17:19 17:22 22h 33min
K756 18 Ruzhou 17:55 17:58 23h 09min
K756 19 Luoyang 19:33 -- 1day 47min